WEEK 51 AUSSIE 2019 29-Jun-2019
# Pools Coupon Fixtures Result Status
1 Leichhardt         Hakoah S.   Sunday
2 Blacktown C.         Sydney FC.   Sunday
3 Manly Utd.         Sutherland S.   Sunday
4 Mt Druitt T.         Wollongong W.    
5 Sydney O.         Rockdale C.   Sunday
6 Sydney Utd.         Marconi S.   Sunday
 
7 Eastern S.         Brisbane C.    
8 Gold Coast U.         Gold Coast K.    
9 Lions FC         Brisbane S.    
10 Moreton B.         Brisbane R.    
11 Peninsula P.         Olympic FC    
12 Sunshine C.         Magpies C.    
 
13 Capalaba         Wolves FC.    
14 Holland P.         Logan L.    
15 Ipswich K.         Souths Utd.    
16 Mitchelton         Southside E.    
17 Rochedale R.         Sunshine CW.    
 
18 Altona M.         Kingston C.    
19 Avondale         Green Gully    
20 Heidelberg U.         Oakleigh C.    
21 Pt Melbourne S.         Melbourne K.    
22 S. Melbourne         Pascoe Vale   Sunday
 
23 Box Hill         Ballarat C.    
24 Eastern L.         Moreland C.    
25 Geelong         Northcote C.    
26 Goulburn V.         Melbourne V.    
27 Langwarrin S.         N. Geelong W.    
28 Melbourne C.         Brunswick C.    
29 Moreland Z.         Murray Utd.    
30 St. Albans S.         Manningham U.    
31 Whittlesea R.         Springvale W.    
 
32 Bayswater C.         Balcatta    
33 E. Joondalup         Cockburn C.    
34 Inglewood U.         F. Athena    
35 Perth G.         Armadale    
36 Rockingham         Perth    
37 Stirling L.         Sorrento    
 
38 Adelaide C.         Raiders    
39 Adelaide O.         Croydon K.    
40 Metro Stars         Ad Comets    
41 Para Hills K         Adelaide B.    
42 W. Adelaide         Adelaide U.    
 
43 Devonport C.         S. Hobart    
44 Glenorchy K.         Kingborough    
45 Hobart Z.         Riverside O.   Sunday
46 Launceston C.         Olympia W.    
 
47 Broadmeadow         Adamstown    
48 Charlestown C.         Hamilton O.   Sunday
49 Edgeworth E.         L. Macquarie   Sunday
WEEK 50 AUSSIE 2019 22-Jun-2019
 
# Pools Coupon Fixtures Result Status
1 Blacktown C.         Manly Utd.   Sunday
2 Hakoah S.         Marconi S.   Sunday
3 Rockdale C.         Leichhardt   Sunday
4 Sydney FC         Mt. Druitt T.    
5 Sydney Utd.         Sutherland S.   Sunday
6 Wollongong W.         Sydney O.   Sunday
 
7 Brisbane C.         Lions FC    
8 Brisbane R.         Gold Coast U.   Sunday
9 Gold Coast K.         Peninsula P.    
10 Magpies C.         Redlands U.    
11 Moreton B.         Brisbane S.   Sunday
12 Olympic FC         Sunshine C.   Sunday
13 Western P.         SWQ Thunder    
 
14 Capalaba         Holland P.    
15 Ipswich K.         Mitchelton   Sunday
16 Southside E. (P) (P) Rochedale R.   Panel
17 Sunshine CW         Logan L.   Sunday
18 Wolves FC.         Souths Utd.    
 
19 Dandenong T.         Heidelberg U.    
20 Green Gully         Pt. Melbourne S.    
21 S. Melbourne         Kingston C.   Sunday
 
22 Box Hill         Goulburn V.    
23 Melbourne V.         Geelong SC   Sunday
24 Moreland C.         St Albans S.    
25 Murray Utd.         Melbourne C.    
26 N. Geelong W.         Moreland Z.    
27 Northcote C.         Langwarrin    
28 Springvale W.         Manningham    
29 Werribee C.         Brunswick C.    
30 Whittlesea R.         Ballarat C.    
 
31 Balcatta         Perth G.    
32 F. Athena         Bayswater C.    
33 Inglewood U.         Cockburn C.    
34 Perth         Stirling L.    
35 Rockingham         Armadale    
36 Sorrento         E. Joondalup    
 
37 Clarence U.         Devonport C.    
38 Launceston C.         Hobart Z.    
39 Olympia W.         Riverside O.    
40 S. Hobart         Glenorchy K.   Sunday
 
41 Adamstown         Lambton J.    
42 Hamilton O.         Broadm'dow M.    
43 L. Macquarie         Charlestown   Sunday
44 Maitland         Weston W.   Sunday
45 Newcastle J.         Edgeworth E.   Sunday
 
46 Belconnen U.         W. Weston    
47 Canberra O. (V) (V) Canberra FC   Void
48 Monaro P.         Riverina R.    
49 Tugger Utd.         Tigers FC   Sunday
WEEK 49 AUSSIE 2019 15-Jun-2019
 
# Pools Coupon Fixtures Result Status
1 Leichhardt         Sydney Utd.   Sunday
2 Manly Utd.         Marconi S.   Sunday
3 Mt Druitt T.         Rockdale C.    
4 Sutherland S.         Blacktown C.    
5 Sydney O.         Hakoah S.   Sunday
6 Wollongong W.         Sydney FC.   Sunday
 
7 Moreton B.         Brisbane C.    
8 Gold Coast U.         Brisbane S.    
9 Lions FC         Eastern S.   Sunday
10 Magpies C.         SWQ Thunder    
11 Peninsula P.         Brisbane R.    
12 Sunshine C.         Gold Coast K.   Sunday
 
13 Holland P.         Sunshine CW    
14 Logan L.         Southside E.    
15 Mitchelton         Wolves FC    
16 Rochedale R.         Ipswich K.    
17 Souths Utd.         Capalaba    
 
18 Altona M.         Dandenong T.    
19 Bentleigh G.         Melbourne K.    
20 Heidelberg U.         Hume    
21 Pt. Melbourne S.         Pascoe Vale    
22 S. Melbourne         Avondale FC   Sunday
 
23 Ballarat C.         Melbourne V.    
24 Brunswick C.         N. Geelong W.    
25 Eastern L.         Murray U.    
26 Geelong SC         Werribee C.    
27 Goulburn V.         Springvale W.    
28 Manningham U.         Bulleen L.    
29 Melbourne C.         Langwarrin SC    
30 Northcote C.         Box Hill    
31 St. Albans S.         Whittlesea R.    
 
32 Ad Comets         Adelaide O.    
33 Adelaide U.         Adelaide C.    
34 Croydon K.         Para Hills K.    
35 Metro Stars         S. Adelaide    
36 Raiders         Campbeltown    
 
37 Cumberland         WT Birkalla    
38 Fulham U.         Adelaide V.    
39 Noarlunga U.         Western S.    
40 Salisbury U.         Playford C.    
41 Seaford R.         Modbury J.    
42 White City         Sturt L.    
 
43 Clarence U.         S. Hobart    
44 Devonport C.         Riverside O.    
45 Glenorchy K.         Launceston C.    
 
46 Broadm'dow M.         L. Macquarie    
47 Charlestown C.         Edgeworth E.   Sunday
48 Lambton J.         Hamilton O.    
49 Valentine P.         Maitland   Sunday
WEEK 48 AUSSIE 2019 08-Jun-2019
# Pools Coupon Fixtures Result Status
1 Leichhardt         Sutherland   Sunday
2 Blacktown C.         Sydney Oly.   Sunday
3 Hakoah S.         Rochdale C.   Sunday
4 Mt Druitt T.         Manly Utd.    
5 Marconi S.         Sydney FC    
6 Wollongong W.         Sydney Utd.   Sunday
 
7 Blacktown S.         Macarthur R.    
8 Bonnyrigg W.         H. Brumbies    
9 Spirit FC         Bankstown    
10 W. Sydney W.         Central Coast    
 
11 Dandenong T.         Oakleigh C.    
12 Green Gully         Bentleigh G.    
13 Hume C.         Altona M.    
14 Kingston C.         Avondale    
15 S. Melbourne         Pt Melbourne S.   Sunday
 
16 Ballarat C.         Bulleen L.    
17 Brunswick C.         Langwarrin S.    
18 Manningham U.         Moreland Z.    
19 Melbourne V.         Melbourne C.    
20 Moreland C.         Goulburn V.    
21 Murray Utd.         N. Geelong    
22 Northcote C.         St Albans S.    
23 Springvale W.         Geelong SC    
24 Werribee C.         Eastern L.    
25 Whittlesea R.         Box Hill    
 
26 Armadale         Stirling L.    
27 Bayswater C.         Inglewood U.    
28 Cockburn C.         Sorrento    
29 E. Joondalup         Perth    
30 Perth G.         F. Athena    
31 Rockingham         Balcatta    
 
32 Adelaide B.         Ad. Comets    
33 Metro Stars         Ad United    
34 Campb'ltown C.         Para Hills K.    
35 Raiders         Adelaide O.    
 
36 Adelaide V.         White City    
37 Modbury J.         Western S.    
 
38 Cumberland U.         Playford C.    
39 Salisbury U.         Noarlunga U.    
40 Sturt L.         Seaford R.    
41 WT Birkalla         Fulham Utd.    
 
42 Clarence U.         Olympia W.    
43 Glenorchy K.         Devonport C.    
44 Riverside O.         Kingborough    
45 S. Hobart         Launceston   Sunday
 
46 Gungahlin U.         Canberra FC   Sunday
47 Monaro P.         Woden W.    
48 Tigers FC         Canberra O.   Sunday
49 Tugger Utd.         Riverina R.    
WEEK 47 AUSSIE 2019 01-Jun-2019
# Pools Coupon Fixtures Result Status
1 Hakoah S.         Sutherlan.d S   Sunday
2 Rockdale C.         Marconi S.   Sunday
3 Sydney FC         Manly Utd.    
4 Sydney Oly.         Mt Druitt T.   Sunday
5 Sydney U.         Blacktown C.   Sunday
6 Wollongong W.         Leichhardt   Sunday
 
7 Brisbane C.         Gold Coast U.   Sunday
8 Eastern S.         Moreton B.    
9 Gold Coast K.         Redlands U.    
10 Magpies C.         Western P.    
11 Peninsula P.         Brisbane S.    
12 Brisbane R.         Sunshine C.    
13 SWQ Thunder         Olympic FC.    
 
14 Capalaba         Mitchelton    
15 Ipswich K.         Logan L.    
16 Souths U.         Holland P.    
17 Southside E.         Sunshine C.    
18 Wolves FC         Rochedale R.    
 
19 Altona M.         Melbourne K.    
20 Dandenong T.         Kingston C.    
21 Heidelberg U.         Green Gully    
22 Pt Melbourne S.         Avondale    
 
23 Ballarat C.         Murray Utd.    
24 Box Hill         Brunswick C.    
25 Bulleen L.         N. Geelong W    
26 Eastern L.         Moreland Z.    
27 Goulburn V.         St Albans S.    
28 Langwarrin         Whittlesea R.    
29 Melbourne C.         Geelong    
30 Melbourne V.         Springvale W.    
31 Moreland C.         Northcote C.    
32 Werribee C.         Manningham U.    
 
33 Cockburn C.         Bayswater C.    
34 ECU Joondalup         Armadale    
35 Perth G.         Inglewood U.    
36 Rockingham C.         F. Athena    
37 Sorrento         Perth    
38 Stirling L.         Balcatta    
 
39 Ad. Comets         Croydon K.    
40 Adelaide O.         Adelaide U.    
41 Metro Stars         Blue Eagle    
42 Para Hills K.         Raiders    
43 W. Adelaide         Campbeltown C.    
 
44 Kingborough L.         Devonport C.    
45 Olympia W.         Hobart Z.   Sunday
46 Riverside         Launceston C.    
 
47 Edgeworth E.         Broadm'dow M.   Sunday
48 Hamilton O.         Weston W.   Sunday
49 L. Macquarie         Lambton J.   Sunday
WEEK 46 AUSSIE 2019 25-May-2019
 
# Pools Coupon Fixtures Result Status
1 Manly Utd.         Wollongong W.   Sunday
2 Marconi S.         Leichhardt    
3 Mt Druitt T.         Blacktown C.    
4 Rockdale C.         Sydney Utd.   Sunday
5 Sutherland S.         Sydney Oly.    
6 Sydney FC         Hakoah S.    
 
7 Blacktown S.         St George    
8 Bankstown         Rydalmere    
9 Spirit FC         Northbridge    
10 Macarthur R.         H. Brumbies    
11 W. Sydney         Mounties W.    
 
12 Avondale         Dandenong C.    
13 Green Gully         Altona M.    
14 Hume         Dandenong T.    
15 S. Melbourne         Bentleigh G.   Sunday
 
16 Brunswick C.         Bulleen L.    
17 Geelong         Langwarrin    
18 Manningham U.         Ballarat C.    
19 Melbourne V.         Box Hill    
20 Moreland Z.         Goulburn V.    
21 Murray Utd.         Whittlesea R.    
22 N. Geelong W.         Eastern L.    
23 Northcote C.         Werribee C.    
24 Springvale W.         Moreland C.    
25 St Albans S.         Melbourne C.    
 
26 Armadale         Sorrento    
27 Balcatta         E. Joondalup    
28 Bayswater C.         Perth G.    
29 F. Athena         Stirling L.    
30 Inglewood U.         Rockingham C.    
31 Perth         Cockburn C.    
 
32 Adelaide B.         Campbelltown C.    
33 Adelaide U.         Raiders    
34 Croydon K.         Adelaide C.    
35 Metro Stars         Para Hills K.    
36 Fulham U.         Salisbury U.    
37 Modbury J.         Sturt L.    
38 Noarlunga U.         Cumberland U.    
39 Seaford R.         WT Birkalla    
40 Western S.         Adelaide V.    
 
41 Charlestown C.         Broadmeadow M.   Sunday
42 Edgeworth E.         Lambton J   Sunday
43 Hamilton O.         Valentine P.   Sunday
44 L. Macquarie         Weston W.   Sunday
45 Newcastle J.         Maitland   Sunday
 
46 Canberra FC         Tigers FC   Sunday
47 Canberra Oly         W. Weston   Sunday
48 Riverina R.         Gungahlin U.    
49 Tugger Utd.         Belconnen U.   Sunday
WEEK 45 UK 2018/2019, 18-May-2019
 
# Pools Coupon Fixtures Result Status
1 Man City         Watford   LKO
 
2 Charleroi         Eupen   LKO
3 Club Brugge         Antwerp   Sunday
4 Genk         St'd Liege   Sunday
5 Gent         Anderlecht   Sunday
6 K. Beerschot         Oostende   LKO
7 St.Truiden         Westerlo   LKO
 
8 Albacete         Granada   Sunday
9 Alcorcon         Extremadura   Sunday
10 Cadiz         Osasuna   Sunday
11 Cordoba         Gimnastic   Sunday
12 Elche         Tenerife   Sunday
13 Las Palmas         Majadahonda   Sunday
14 Lugo         Deportivo LC   Sunday
15 Mallorca         Almeria   Sunday
16 R Oviedo         Numancia   Sunday
17 Zaragoza         Sp Gijon   Sunday
 
18 Admira W.         Wacker I.   LKO
19 Altach         Hartberg   LKO
20 Austria V.         Wolfsberger   Sunday
21 Mattersburg         R. Vienna   LKO
22 St. Polten         Lask Linz   Sunday
23 Sturm Graz         Salzburg   Sunday
 
24 Brondby         Midtjylland    
25 Esbjerg         Copenhagen    
26 Nordsjaelland         Odense    
 
27 Djurgaarden         Elfsborg   Sunday
28 Malmo         Kalmar   Sunday
29 Sirius         Hacken   Sunday
 
30 FC Dallas         Los Angeles FC   Sunday
31 Houston D.         DC United   Sunday
32 Kansas C.         Vancouver W.   Sunday
33 LA Galaxy         Colorado R.   Monday
34 Minnesota U.         Columbus C.   Sunday
35 Montreal I.         New England   EKO
36 NY Red Bulls         Atlanta Utd.   Sunday
37 Orlando C.         FC Cincinnati   Sunday
38 Philadelphia U.         Seattle   Sunday
39 Real Salt L.         Toronto   LKO
40 SJ Earthquakes         Chicago Fire   LKO
 
41 Braga B.         Benfica B.   Sunday
42 Estoril         Famalicao   Sunday
43 Farense         Viseu   Sunday
44 Oliveirense         Arouca   Sunday
45 Penafiel         Leixoes   Sunday
46 P. Ferreira         C. da Piedade   Sunday
47 Sp. Covilha         Mafra   Sunday
48 Varzim         Academica   Sunday
49 Guimaraes B.         FC Porto B.   Sunday
WEEK 44 UK 2018/2019, 11-May-2019
 
# Pools Coupon Fixtures Result Status
1 Brighton         Man City   Sunday
2 Burnley         Arsenal   Sunday
3 Crystal P.         Bournemouth   Sunday
4 Fulham         Newcastle   Sunday
5 Leicester         Chelsea   Sunday
6 Liverpool         Wolves   Sunday
7 Man Utd.         Cardiff   Sunday
8 Southampton         Huddersfield   Sunday
9 Tottenham         Everton   Sunday
10 Watford         West Ham   Sunday
 
11 Ath Bilbao         Celta Vigo   Sunday
12 Atl Madrid         Sevilla   Sunday
13 Barcelona         Getafe   Sunday
14 Girona         Levante   Sunday
15 Leganes         Espanyol   Sunday
16 R. Betis         Huesca   Sunday
17 R. Sociedad         Real Madrid   Sunday
18 R. Vallecano         Valladolid   Sunday
19 Valencia         Alaves   Sunday
20 Villarreal         Eibar   Sunday
 
21 Atalanta         Genoa   EKO
22 Bologna         Parma   Monday
23 Cagliari         Lazio   LKO
24 Fiorentina         AC Milan   LKO
25 Frosinone         Udinese   Sunday
26 Inter Milan         Chievo   Monday
27 Roma         Juventus   Sunday
28 Sampdoria         Empoli   Sunday
29 SPAL         Napoli   Sunday
30 Torino         Sassuolo   Sunday
 
31 Augsburg         Hertha Berlin   EKO
32 B. Dortmund         F. Dusseldorf   EKO
33 B. Leverkusen         Schalke   EKO
34 E. Frankfurt         Mainz   EKO
35 Hannover         Freiburg   EKO
36 Hoffenheim         Werder B.   EKO
37 Nurnberg         B M'gladbach   EKO
38 RB Leipzig         B. Munich   EKO
39 Stuttgart         Wolfsburg   EKO
 
40 Amiens         Toulouse   LKO
41 Angers         P.S.G.   LKO
42 Caen         Reims   LKO
43 Dijon         Strasbourg   LKO
44 Lille         Bordeaux   LKO
45 Marseille         Lyon   Sunday
46 Nice         Nantes   LKO
47 Nimes         Monaco   LKO
48 Rennes         Guingamp   LKO
49 St Etienne         Montpellier   LKO
WEEK 43 UK 2018/2019 04-May-2019
 
# Pools Coupon Fixtures Result Status
1 Arsenal         Brighton    
2 Bournemouth         Tottenham    
3 Cardiff         Crystal P.    
4 Chelsea         Watford    
5 Everton         Burnley    
6 Huddersfield         Man Utd.    
7 Man City         Leicester    
8 Newcastle         Liverpool    
9 West Ham         Southampton    
10 Wolves         Fulham    
 
11 Aston V.         Norwich   Sunday
12 Blackburn         Swansea   Sunday
13 Brentford         Preston   Sunday
14 Derby         West Brom   Sunday
15 Hull         Bristol C.   Sunday
16 Ipswich         Leeds   Sunday
17 Nott'm For.         Bolton   Sunday
18 Reading         Birmingham   Sunday
19 Rotherham         Middlesboro   Sunday
20 Sheff Wed.         Q.P.R.   Sunday
21 Stoke         Sheff Utd.   Sunday
22 Wigan         Millwall   Sunday
 
23 Blackpool         Gillingham   LKO
24 Bradford C.         Wimbledon   LKO
25 Bristol R.         Barnsley   LKO
26 Charlton         Rochdale   LKO
27 Doncaster         Coventry   LKO
28 Luton         Oxford Utd.   LKO
29 Peterboro         Burton A.   LKO
30 Plymouth         Scunthorpe   LKO
31 Portsmouth         Accrington   LKO
32 Shrewsbury         Walsall   LKO
33 Southend         Sunderland   LKO
34 Wycombe         Fleetwood   LKO
 
35 Bury         Port Vale    
36 Crawley         Tranmere    
37 Forest G         Exeter    
38 Grimsby         Crewe    
39 Lincoln         Colchester    
40 Macclesfield         Cambridge U.    
41 Milton K.D.         Mansfield    
42 Morecambe         Newport Co.    
43 Oldham         Northampton    
44 Stevenage         Cheltenham    
45 Swindon         Notts Co.    
46 Yeovil         Carlisle    
 
47 Ayr Utd.         Alloa    
48 Falkirk         Ross County    
49 Inverness         Dunfermline
WEEK 42 UK 2018/2019 27-Apr-2019
# Pools Coupon Fixtures Result Status
1 Brighton         Newcastle   LKO
2 Burnley         Man City   Sunday
3 Crystal P.         Everton    
4 Fulham         Cardiff    
5 Leicester         Arsenal   Monday
6 Man Utd.         Chelsea   Sunday
7 Southampton         Bournemouth    
8 Watford         Wolves    
 
9 Birmingham         Wigan    
10 Bolton         Brentford    
11 Bristol C.         Derby    
12 Leeds         Aston V.    
13 Middlesboro         Reading    
14 Millwall         Stoke    
15 Norwich         Blackburn    
16 Preston         Sheff Wed.    
17 Q.P.R.         Nott'm For.    
18 Sheff Utd.         Ipswich    
19 Swansea         Hull    
20 West Brom         Rotherham    
 
21 Accrington         Plymouth    
22 Wimbledon         Wycombe    
23 Barnsley         Blackpool    
24 Burton A.         Luton    
25 Coventry         Shrewsbury   Sunday
26 Fleetwood         Bristol R.    
27 Gillingham         Charlton    
28 Oxford Utd.         Doncaster    
29 Rochdale         Southend    
30 Scunthorpe         Bradford C.    
31 Sunderland         Portsmouth    
32 Walsall         Peterboro    
 
33 Cambridge U.         Morecambe    
34 Carlisle         Crawley    
35 Cheltenham         Swindon    
36 Colchester         Milton K.D.    
37 Crewe         Forest G.    
38 Exeter         Oldham    
39 Mansfield         Stevenage    
40 Newport Co.         Lincoln    
41 Northampton         Yeovil    
42 Notts Co.         Grimsby    
43 Port Vale         Macclesfield    
44 Tranmere         Bury    
 
45 Alloa         Inverness    
46 Dundee Utd.         Falkirk    
47 Dunfermline         Morton    
48 Partick         Ayr Utd.    
49 Ross County         Queen O'Sth    
Page 1 of 7
Copyright © 2012 - 2018 www.preciousdraws.com All Rights Reserved.