WEEK 38 UK 2019/202028-Mar-2020
 
# Pools Coupon Fixtures Result Status
1 Accrington         Coventry    
2 Bristol R.         Rochdale    
3 Burton A.         Doncaster    
4 Fleetwood         Bolton    
5 Lincoln         Wimbledon    
6 Oxford Utd.         Portsmouth    
7 Peterboro         Blackpool   Sunday
8 Rotherham         Gillingham   Sunday
9 Shrewsbury         Wycombe    
10 Southend         Sunderland    
11 Tranmere         Milton K.D.    
 
12 Colchester         Mansfield    
13 Crawley         Cambridge U.    
14 Exeter         Bradford C.    
15 Forest G.         Cheltenham    
16 Grimsby         Plymouth    
17 Leyton O.         Morecambe    
18 Macclesfield         Carlisle    
19 Northampton         Oldham    
20 Port Vale         Crewe    
21 Salford C.         Newport Co.    
22 Stevenage         Scunthorpe    
23 Walsall         Swindon    
 
24 Alloa         Dunfermline    
25 Dundee         Queen O'Sth    
26 East Fife         Clyde    
27 Forfar         Falkirk    
28 Peterhead         Montrose    
29 Stranraer         Dumbarton    
 
30 Annan         Brechin    
31 Cowdenbeath         Stenhousemuir    
32 Edinburgh C.         Cove R.    
33 Elgin         Queens Pk    
34 Stirling A.         Albion R.    
 
35 Barrow         Stockport    
36 Boreham W.         Dagenham    
37 Bromley         Aldershot    
38 Dover         Barnet    
39 Fylde         Hartlepool    
40 Halifax T.         Wrexham    
41 Maidenhead         Torquay    
42 Notts Co.         Harrogate    
43 Solihull M.         Chorley    
44 Sutton Utd.         Eastleigh    
45 Woking         Chesterfield    
46 Yeovil         Ebbsfleet    
 
47 Alfreton         Altrincham    
48 Bradford PA         Gateshead    
49 Chester         Kettering    
WEEK 37 UK 2019/202021-Mar-2020
 
# Pools Coupon Fixtures Result Status
1 Burnley         Watford    
2 Wolves         Bournemouth    
 
3 Barnsley         Blackburn    
4 Hull         Middlesboro    
5 Leeds         Luton    
6 Millwall         Swansea    
7 Nott'm For.         Bristol C.   Sunday
8 Q.P.R.         Fulham   EKO
9 Wigan         Stoke    
 
10 Accrington         Doncaster    
11 Wimbledon         Tranmere    
12 Fleetwood         Rotherham    
13 Milton K.D.         Gillingham    
14 Peterboro         Bristol R.    
15 Rochdale         Burton A.    
16 Southend         Bolton    
 
17 Bradford C.         Macclesfield    
18 Carlisle         Leyton O.    
19 Cheltenham         Grimsby    
20 Crewe         Forest G.    
21 Mansfield         Walsall    
22 Morecambe         Stevenage    
23 Newport Co.         Colchester    
24 Oldham         Port Vale    
25 Plymouth         Exeter    
26 Scunthorpe         Salford C.    
27 Swindon         Crawley    
 
28 Celtic         St Johnstone    
29 Hamilton         Hibernian    
30 Hearts         Ross County    
31 Livingston         Aberdeen    
32 Motherwell         Kilmarnock    
33 St Mirren         Rangers    
 
34 Dundee Utd.         Alloa    
35 Dunfermline         Morton    
36 Inverness         Dundee    
37 Queen O'Sth         Arbroath    
 
38 Airdrie         Dumbarton    
39 Clyde         Peterhead    
40 Falkirk         Stranraer    
41 Montrose         Forfar    
42 Raith         East Fife    
 
43 Annan         Edinburgh C.    
44 Brechin         Cowdenbeath    
45 Cove R.         Albion R.    
46 Queens Pk         Stirling A.    
47 Stenhousemuir         Elgin    
 
48 Aldershot         Woking    
49 Dagenham         Dover    
Copyright © 2012 - 2020 www.preciousdraws.com All Rights Reserved.