WEEK 20 UK 2019/2020, 23-Nov-2019  
THE PAST UK FOOTBALL POOLS COUPON  RESULT TIPS DATE
1 Arsenal         Southampton   SATURDAY  
2 Aston V.         Newcastle   X2  MONDAY  
3 Bournemouth         Wolves   SATURDAY  
4 Brighton         Leicester   X2  SATURDAY  
5 Crystal P.         Liverpool   SATURDAY  
6 Everton         Norwich   SATURDAY  
7 Man City         Chelsea   LKO
8 Sheff Utd.         Man Utd.   X2  SUNDAY
9 Watford         Burnley   X2  SATURDAY  
10 West Ham         Tottenham   X2  EKO
ENGLAND  CHAMPIONSHIP DIVISION 
11 Blackburn         Barnsley   X2  SATURDAY  
12 Brentford         Reading   X2  SATURDAY  
13 Bristol C.         Nott'm For.   SATURDAY  
14 Charlton         Cardiff   EKO
15 Derby         Preston   X2  SATURDAY  
16 Fulham         Q.P.R.   1X  VOID
17 Huddersfield         Birmingham   1X  SATURDAY  
18 Luton         Leeds   SATURDAY  
19 Middlesboro         Hull   X2  SUNDAY
20 Stoke         Wigan   1X  SATURDAY  
21 Swansea         Millwall   SATURDAY  
22 West Brom         Sheff Wed.   X2  SATURDAY  
ENGLAND DIVISION ONE LEAGUE 
23 Accrington         Bolton   1X  SATURDAY  
24 Wimbledon         Gillingham   1X  SATURDAY  
25 Fleetwood         Tranmere   1X  SATURDAY  
26 Ipswich         Blackpool   1X  SATURDAY  
27 Milton K.D.         Rotherham   SATURDAY  
28 Peterboro         Burton A.   SATURDAY  
29 Rochdale         Portsmouth   X2  SATURDAY  
30 Shrewsbury         Bristol R.   1X  SATURDAY  
31 Southend         Oxford Utd.   SATURDAY  
32 Sunderland         Coventry   1X  SATURDAY  
33 Wycombe         Doncaster   1X  SATURDAY  
GET FIXED DRAWS @ WWW.TRIPLE.COM.NG 
34 Carlisle         Cambridge U.   1X  SATURDAY  
35 Cheltenham         Colchester   X2  SATURDAY  
36 Crawley         Exeter   SATURDAY  
37 Crewe         Morecambe   X2  SATURDAY  
38 Leyton O.         Forest G.   1X  SATURDAY  
39 Newport Co.         Oldham   X2  SATURDAY  
40 Northampton         Grimsby   SATURDAY  
41 Plymouth         Bradford C.   X2  SATURDAY  
42 Salford C.         Macclesfield     POSTPONED  
43 Scunthorpe         Port Vale   SATURDAY  
44 Swindon         Mansfield   X2  SATURDAY  
45 Walsall         Stevenage   X2  SATURDAY  
SCOTTISH PREMIER DIVISION 
46 Celtic         Livingston   1X  SATURDAY  
47 Hamilton         Rangers   X2  SUNDAY  
48 Hibernian         Motherwell   SATURDAY  
49 Kilmarnock         Hearts   SATURDAY  
 
 
WEEK 19 UK 2019/2020, 16-Nov-2019  
THE PAST UK FOOTBALL POOLS COUPON RESULT TIPS DATE
1 Albania         France   2 SUNDAY
2 Andorra         Turkey   2 SUNDAY
3 Austria         Macedonia    1X LKO
4 Azerbaijan         Wales    X2 LKO
5 Bulgaria         Czech R.   X2 SUNDAY
6 Croatia         Slovakia   1 LKO
7 Cyprus         Scotland   X2 EKO
8 Germany         Belarus    1 LKO
9 Israel         Poland    2 LKO
10 Kosovo         England    2 SUNDAY
11 Luxembourg         Portugal    2 SUNDAY
12 Moldova         Iceland   X2 SUNDAY
13 N. Ireland         Netherlands   2 LKO
14 Russia         Belgium    X2 LKO
15 San Marino         Kazakhstan    X2 LKO
16 Serbia         Ukraine   X2 SUNDAY
17 Slovenia         Latvia   1X LKO
ENGLAND DIVISION ONE LEAGUE
18 Blackpool         Wimbledon   X2  SATURDAY 
19 Bolton         Milton K.D.   X2  SATURDAY 
20 Burton A.         Southend     PENDING 
21 Coventry         Rochdale   1X  SATURDAY 
22 Gillingham         Lincoln   1X  SATURDAY 
23 Rotherham         Accrington   SATURDAY 
24 Tranmere         Wycombe   X2  SUNDAY
25 Colchester         Bradford C.     PENDING
26 Crawley         Morecambe   1X  SATURDAY 
27 Exeter         Cheltenham   1X  SATURDAY 
28 Forest G.         Plymouth   X2  SATURDAY 
29 Grimsby         Newport Co.   1X  SATURDAY 
30 Leyton O.         Scunthorpe   X2  SATURDAY 
31 Macclesfield         Mansfield     PENDING 
32 Northampton         Crewe   X2  SATURDAY 
33 Port Vale         Carlisle   X2  SATURDAY 
34 Salford C.         Swindon   SATURDAY 
35 Stevenage         Oldham   1X  SATURDAY 
36 Walsall         Cambridge U.   X2  SATURDAY 
SCOTTISH CHAMPIONSHIP AND LEAGUE ONE  
37 Ayr Utd.         Dunfermline     PENDING 
38 Dundee Utd.         Queen O'Sth   1X  SATURDAY 
39 Dumbarton         Falkirk   X2  SATURDAY 
40 Peterhead         Montrose   1X  SATURDAY 
ENGLAND CONFERENCE PREMIER 
41 Boreham W.         Maidenhead   SATURDAY 
42 Bromley         Harrogate   1X  SATURDAY 
43 Chesterfield         Chorley   X2  SATURDAY 
44 Dagenham         Aldershot   1X  SATURDAY 
45 Ebbsfleet         Hartlepool   X2  SATURDAY 
46 Notts Co.         Barrow   1X  SATURDAY 
47 Torquay         Sutton Utd.   SATURDAY 
48 Woking         Halifax   1X  SATURDAY 
49 Yeovil         Dover   LKO
Copyright © 2012 - 2020 www.preciousdraws.com All Rights Reserved.