WEEK 34 UK 2019/2020 29-Feb-2020
 
# Pools Coupon Fixtures Result Status
1 Bournemouth         Chelsea    
2 Brighton         Crystal P.   EKO
3 Newcastle         Burnley    
4 Tottenham         Wolves   Sunday
5 Watford         Liverpool   LKO
6 West Ham         Southampton    
 
7 Blackburn         Swansea    
8 Cardiff         Brentford    
9 Fulham         Preston    
10 Huddersfield         Charlton    
11 Hull         Leeds   EKO
12 Luton         Stoke    
13 Middlesboro         Nott'm For.    
14 Millwall         Bristol C.    
15 Q.P.R.         Birmingham    
16 Reading         Barnsley    
17 Sheff Wed.         Derby    
18 West Brom         Wigan    
 
19 Blackpool         Ipswich    
20 Bolton         Accrington    
21 Bristol R.         Shrewsbury    
22 Burton A.         Peterboro    
23 Coventry         Sunderland   Sunday
24 Doncaster         Wycombe    
25 Gillingham         Wimbledon    
26 Oxford Utd.         Southend    
27 Portsmouth         Rochdale    
28 Rotherham         Milton K.D.    
29 Tranmere         Fleetwood    
 
30 Bradford C.         Plymouth    
31 Cambridge U.         Carlisle    
32 Colchester         Cheltenham    
33 Exeter         Crawley    
34 Forest G.         Leyton O.    
35 Grimsby         Northampton    
36 Macclesfield         Salford C.    
37 Mansfield         Swindon    
38 Morecambe         Crewe    
39 Oldham         Newport Co.    
40 Port Vale         Scunthorpe    
41 Stevenage         Walsall    
 
42 Forfar         East Fife    
 
43 Albion R.         Elgin    
44 Brechin         Stirling A.    
45 Stenhousemuir         Cove R.    
 
46 Boreham W.         Hartlepool    
47 Bromley         Sutton Utd.    
 
48 Blyth Sp.         Kettering    
49 Boston         Farsley C.  
WEEK 33 UK 2019/2020 22-Feb-2020
 
# Pools Coupon Fixtures Result Status
1 Arsenal         Everton   Sunday
2 Burnley         Bournemouth    
3 Chelsea         Tottenham   EKO
4 Crystal P.         Newcastle    
5 Leicester         Man City   LKO
6 Man Utd.         Watford   Sunday
7 Sheff Utd.         Brighton    
8 Southampton         Aston V.    
9 Wolves         Norwich   Sunday
 
10 Barnsley         Middlesboro    
11 Birmingham         Sheff Wed.    
12 Brentford         Blackburn   EKO
13 Bristol C.         West Brom    
14 Charlton         Luton    
15 Derby         Fulham   Void
16 Leeds         Reading    
17 Nott'm For.         Q.P.R.    
18 Preston         Hull    
19 Stoke         Cardiff    
20 Swansea         Huddersfield    
21 Wigan         Millwall    
 
22 Accrington         Rotherham    
23 Wimbledon         Blackpool    
24 Fleetwood         Portsmouth    
25 Ipswich         Oxford Utd.    
26 Lincoln         Gillingham    
27 Milton K.D.         Bolton    
28 Rochdale         Coventry    
29 Shrewsbury         Doncaster    
30 Southend         Burton A.    
31 Sunderland         Bristol R.    
32 Wycombe         Tranmere    
 
33 Carlisle         Morecambe    
34 Cheltenham         Mansfield    
35 Crawley         Stevenage    
36 Crewe         Macclesfield    
37 Leyton O.         Oldham    
38 Newport Co.         Bradford C.    
39 Northampton         Exeter    
40 Plymouth         Cambridge U.    
41 Salford C.         Colchester    
42 Scunthorpe         Forest G.    
43 Swindon         Grimsby    
44 Walsall         Port Vale    
 
45 Aberdeen         Ross County    
46 Celtic         Kilmarnock   Sunday
47 Hamilton         Motherwell    
48 Hibernian         Livingston    
49 St Johnstone         Rangers   Sunday
Copyright © 2012 - 2020 www.preciousdraws.com All Rights Reserved.