WEEK 4 UK 2018/2019 04-Aug-2018
 
# Pools Coupon Fixtures Result Status
1 Chelsea -:- Man City    
 
2 Birmingham -:- Norwich    
3 Brentford -:- Rotherham    
4 Bristol C. -:- Nott'm For.    
5 Ipswich -:- Blackburn    
6 Leeds -:- Stoke    
7 Millwall -:- Middlesboro    
8 Preston -:- Q.P.R.    
9 Sheff Utd. -:- Swansea    
10 West Brom -:- Bolton    
11 Wigan -:- Sheff Wed.    
 
12 Accrington -:- Gillingham    
13 Barnsley -:- Oxford Utd.    
14 Burton A. -:- Rochdale    
15 Coventry -:- Scunthorpe    
16 Fleetwood -:- Wimbledon    
17 Peterboro -:- Bristol R.    
18 Portsmouth -:- Luton    
19 Shrewsbury -:- Bradford C.    
20 Southend -:- Doncaster    
21 Walsall -:- Plymouth    
22 Wycombe -:- Blackpool    
 
23 Bury -:- Yeovil    
24 Cheltenham -:- Crawley    
25 Crewe -:- Morecambe    
26 Exeter -:- Carlisle    
27 Grimsby -:- Forest G.    
28 Mansfield -:- Newport Co.    
29 Northampton -:- Lincoln    
30 Notts Co. -:- Colchester    
31 Oldham -:- Milton K.D.    
32 Port Vale -:- Cambridge U.    
33 Stevenage -:- Tranmere    
34 Swindon -:- Macclesfield    
 
35 Aberdeen -:- Rangers    
36 Celtic -:- Livingston    
37 Hamilton -:- Hearts    
38 Hibernian -:- Motherwell    
39 Kilmarnock -:- St Johnstone    
40 St Mirren -:- Dundee    
 
41 Ayr Utd. -:- Partick    
42 Dundee U. -:- Dunfermline    
43 Falkirk -:- Inverness    
44 Morton -:- Queens O'Sth    
45 Ross County -:- Alloa    
 
46 East Fife -:- Dumbarton    
47 Forfar -:- Airdrie    
48 Montrose -:- Arbroath    
49 Stenhsemuir -:- Brechin
WEEK 3 AUSSIE 2018 28-Jul-2018
 
# Pools Coupon Fixtures Result Status
1 Leichhardt -:- Sydney Utd.   Sunday
2 Blacktown C. -:- Rockdale C.   Sunday
3 Bonnyrigg W. -:- Hakoah S.    
4 Manly U. -:- Wollongong W.    
5 Marconi S. -:- Sydney FC   Sunday
6 Sydney Oly. -:- Sutherland S.   Sunday
 
7 Brisbane C. -:- Brisbane S.    
8 Brisbane R. -:- N. Queensland U    
9 Gold Coast U. -:- Western P.    
10 Magpies C. -:- Cairns FC    
11 Moreton B. -:- Sunshine C. F    
12 SWQ Thunder -:- Lions FC    
 
13 Capalaba -:- Logan L.    
14 Holland P. -:- Eastern S.    
15 Ipswich K. -:- Sunshine C. W    
16 Souths Utd. -:- Peninsula P.    
17 Southside E. -:- Wolves FC    
18 Wide Bay B. -:- Mitchelton    
 
19 Hume City -:- Dandenong T.    
20 Melbourne K. -:- Kingston C.   Sunday
21 Northcote C. -:- Avondale    
22 P. Melbourne S -:- Pascoe Vale    
23 S. Melbourne -:- Heidelberg U.   Sunday
 
24 Brunswick C. -:- Box Hill    
25 Moreland C. -:- Altona M.    
26 Moreland Z. -:- Eastern L.    
27 Murray U. -:- Ballarat C.    
28 N. Geelong -:- Dandenong C.    
29 Nunawading C. -:- Werribee C.    
30 Springvale W. -:- Melbourne V.    
31 St Albans -:- Goulburn V.    
32 Sunshine G. -:- Melbourne C.    
33 Whittlesea R. -:- Langwarrin    
 
34 Balcatta -:- Perth SC    
35 E. Joondalup -:- Joondalup U.    
36 F. Athena -:- Bayswater C.   Sunday
37 Forrestfield U. -:- Inglewood U.    
38 Perth G. -:- Stirling L.   Sunday
39 Sorrento -:- Cockburn C.    
40 Subiaco -:- Armadale    
 
41 Adelaide C. -:- Para Hills    
42 Adelaide U. -:- W. Adelaide   Sunday
43 Campbelltown C. -:- Sturt L.    
44 Croydon K. -:- MetroStars    
45 W. Torrens -:- Adelaide O.   Sunday
 
46 Clarence U. -:- Launceston C.    
47 Kingborough L. -:- S. Hobart    
48 Northern R. -:- Hobart Z.   Sunday
49 Olympia W. -:- Devonport C.   Sunday
WEEK 2 AUSSIE 2018 21-Jul-2018
 
# Pools Coupon Fixtures Result Status
1 Hakoah S. -:- Blacktown C.    
2 Rockdale C. -:- Marconi S.   Sunday
3 Sutherland S. -:- Manly U.    
4 Sydney FC -:- Sydney Oly.    
5 Sydney Utd. -:- Bonnyrigg W.    
6 Wollongong W. -:- Leichhardt    
 
7 Cairns FC -:- Brisbane S.    
8 Lions FC -:- N. Queensland U    
9 Magpies C. -:- Western P.    
 
10 Bulleen L. -:- Dandenong T.    
11 Heidelberg U. -:- Bentleigh G.   Sunday
12 S. Melbourne -:- Hume City   Sunday
 
13 Altona M. -:- Whittlesea R.    
14 Box Hill -:- Goulburn V.    
15 Eastern L. -:- Dandenong C.    
16 Melbourne C. -:- Springvale W.    
17 Melbourne V. -:- Ballarat C.   Sunday
18 Moreland C. -:- Langwarrin    
19 Moreland Z. -:- Brunswick C.    
20 Murray U. -:- Nunawading C.    
21 St Albans S. -:- N. Geelong   Sunday
22 Werribee C. -:- Sunshine G.    
 
23 Armadale -:- E. Joondalup    
24 Cockburn C. -:- Forrestfield U.    
25 Inglewood U. -:- Floreat A.    
26 Joondalup U. -:- Balcatta    
27 Perth SC -:- Bayswater C.   Sunday
28 Sorrento -:- Perth G.    
29 Stirling L. -:- Subiaco    
 
30 Adelaide C. -:- Ad. Comets    
31 Campbelltow.n C -:- W. Adelaide    
32 Para Hills -:- MetroStars    
33 S. Adelaide -:- Adelaide O.    
34 Sturt Lions -:- Croydon K.    
35 W. Torrens -:- Adelaide U.   Sunday
 
36 Modbury J. -:- Cumberland U.    
 
37 Devonport C. -:- Clarence U.    
38 Hobart Z. -:- S. Hobart   Sunday
39 Kingborough L. -:- Launceston C.    
40 Northern R. -:- Olympia W.    
 
41 Adamstown R. -:- Weston W.   Sunday
42 Charlestown C. -:- Edgeworth E.   Sunday
43 Hamilton O. -:- Maitland   Sunday
44 Newcastle J. -:- L. Maquarie C.    
45 Valentine -:- Broadmeadow M.   Sunday
 
46 Belconnen U. -:- Monaro P.    
47 Riverina R. -:- Canberra O.    
48 Tigers FC -:- Canberra FC   Sunday
49 Tuggeranong U. -:- Gungahlin U.
WEEK 1 AUSSIE 2018 14-Jul-2018
 
# Pools Coupon Fixtures Result Status
1 Brisbane S. -:- Redlands U.    
2 Cairns FC -:- N. Queensland U.    
3 Lions FC -:- Moreton B.    
4 Magpies C. -:- Gold Coast U.    
5 Olympic FC -:- Brisbane R.   Sunday
6 Sunshine C. F -:- Brisbane C.    
7 SWQ Thunder -:- Western P.    
 
8 Eastern S. -:- Southside E.    
9 Logan L. -:- Souths U.    
10 Peninsula P. -:- Ipswich K.    
11 Sunshine C. W -:- Wide Bay B.    
12 Wolves FC -:- Rochedale R.    
 
13 Dandenong T. -:- P. Melbourne S.    
14 Hume City -:- Bulleen L.    
15 Melbourne K. -:- Heidelberg U.    
 
16 Altona M. -:- N. Geelong    
17 Ballarat C. -:- Werribee C.    
18 Brunswick C. -:- Whittlesea R.    
19 Dandenong C. -:- Murray U.    
20 Langwarrin -:- Springvale W.    
21 Melbourne C. -:- Box Hill    
22 Moreland C. -:- Eastern L.    
23 Moreland Z. -:- Melbourne V.    
24 Nunawading C. -:- Goulburn V.    
25 Sunshine G. -:- St Albans    
 
26 Adelaide O. -:- Adelaide U.    
27 Croydon K. -:- Adelaide C.    
28 MetroStars -:- S. Adelaide    
29 Sturt L. -:- W. Torrens    
30 W. Adelaide -:- Para Hills   Sunday
 
31 Blue Eagles -:- Western S.    
32 Cove -:- Cumberland U.    
33 Noarlunga U. -:- Salisbury U.    
34 Pt Adelaide P. -:- Seaford R.    
35 Raiders -:- Modbury J.    
36 White C. -:- Fulham U.    
 
37 Clarence U. -:- Olympia W.    
38 Devonport C. -:- Kingborough L.    
39 Launceston C. -:- Hobart Z.    
40 S. Hobart -:- Northern R.   Sunday
 
41 Broadmeadow M. -:- Adamstown R.   Sunday
42 Edgeworth E. -:- Hamilton O.   Sunday
43 Lambton J. -:- Valentine    
44 Maitland -:- Newcastle J.   Sunday
45 Weston W. -:- Charlestown C.   Sunday
 
46 Canberra O. -:- Tugger Utd.   Sunday
47 Gungahlin U. -:- Woden W.   Sunday
48 Monaro P. -:- Tigers FC   Sunday
49 Riverina R. -:- Canberra FC
WEEK 52 AUSSIE 2018 07-Jul-2018
 
# Pools Coupon Fixtures Result Status
1 Leichhardt -:- Sutherland S.   Sunday
2 Bonnyrigg W. -:- Wollongong W.    
3 Manly U. -:- Sydney FC   Panel
4 Marconi S. -:- Blacktown C.   Sunday
5 Rockdale C. -:- Sydney Oly.   Sunday
6 Sydney Utd. -:- Hakoah S.    
 
7 Brisbane R. -:- Brisbane S.    
8 Cairns FC -:- Olympic FC    
9 Gold Coast U -:- N. Queensland U.    
10 Moreton B. -:- Western P.    
11 Sunshine C.F -:- Lions FC    
12 SWQ Thunder -:- Magpies C.    
 
13 Holland P. -:- Sunshine C.W    
14 Ipswich K. -:- Logan L.   Sunday
15 Rochedale R. -:- Eastern S.    
16 Souths Utd. -:- Capalaba    
17 Southside E. -:- Mitchelton    
18 Wide Bay B. -:- Peninsula P.    
 
19 Heidelberg U. -:- Northcote C.   Void
20 P. Melbourne S. -:- Bulleen L.    
21 S. Melbourne -:- Melbourne K.   Sunday
 
22 Box Hill -:- Springvale W.    
23 Goulburn V -:- Eastern L.    
24 Melbourne V. -:- Altona M.   Sunday
25 Moreland Z. -:- Sunshine G.    
26 Murray U. -:- Melbourne C.    
27 N. Geelong -:- Brunswick C.    
28 Nunawading C. -:- Moreland C.    
29 Werribee C. -:- St Albans S.   Sunday
30 Whittlesea R. -:- Ballarat C.    
 
31 Armadale -:- Balcatta    
32 Bayswater C. -:- Perth G.    
33 E. Joondalup -:- Inglewood U.    
34 F. Athena -:- Stirling L.    
35 Forrestfield U. -:- Joondalup U.    
36 Perth -:- Cockburn C.    
37 Sorrento -:- Subiaco    
 
38 Adelaide C. -:- Sturt Lions    
39 Campbelltown -:- Adelaide U.    
40 Croydon K. -:- Adelaide O.    
41 W.T. Birkalla -:- Para Hills   Sunday
 
42 Hobart Z. -:- Clarence U.    
43 Kingborough -:- Northern R.    
44 Launceston C. -:- Devonport C.    
45 Olympia W. -:- S. Hobart   Sunday
 
46 Adamstown R. -:- Lambton J.   Sunday
47 Charlestown -:- Broadmeadow M.   Sunday
48 Newcastle J. -:- Hamilton O.    
49 Valentine -:- L. Maquarie C.   Sund

    WEEK 51 AUSSIE 2018 30-Jun-2018

 
# Pools Coupon Fixtures Result Status
1 Blacktown C. -:- Sydney Oly.   Sunday
2 Hakoah S. -:- Marconi S.    
3 Rockdale C. -:- Manly U.   Sunday
4 Sutherland S. -:- Bonnyrigg W.    
5 Sydney FC -:- Leichhardt    
6 Wollongong W. -:- Sydney Utd.   Sunday
 
7 Brisbane R. -:- Brisbane C.   Sunday
8 Brisbane S. -:- Cairns FC    
9 Magpies C. -:- Moreton B.    
10 N. Queensland U -:- SWQ Thunder    
11 Olympic FC -:- Gold Coast U.   Sunday
12 Redlands U. -:- Sunshine C. F    
13 Western P. -:- Lions FC    
 
14 Capalaba -:- Ipswich K.    
15 Eastern S. -:- Wolves FC    
16 Logan L. -:- Wide Bay B.    
17 Peninsula P. -:- Holland P.    
18 Sunshine C. W. -:- Southside E.   Sunday
 
19 Bulleen L. -:- Avondale    
20 Dandenong T. -:- Kingston C.    
21 Heidelberg U. -:- Pascoe Vale   Sunday
22 Hume City -:- Pt Melbourne    
23 Melbourne K. -:- Bentleigh G.   Void
24 S. Melbourne -:- Northcote C.   Sunday
 
25 Ballarat C. -:- Melbourne C.    
26 Moreland C. -:- Brunswick C.    
27 Moreland Z. -:- Box Hill    
28 Murray U. -:- Altona M.    
29 Nunawading C. -:- Melbourne V.   Sunday
30 Springvale W. -:- N. Geelong    
31 St Albans S. -:- Dandenong C.   Sunday
32 Sunshine G. -:- Eastern L.    
33 Werribee C. -:- Langwarrin   Sunday
34 Whittlesea R. -:- Goulburn V.    
 
35 Armadale -:- Bayswater C.    
36 Cockburn C. -:- Joondalup U.    
37 Forrestfield U. -:- Perth SC    
38 Perth G. -:- F. Athena   Sunday
39 Sorrento -:- Inglewood U.    
40 Stirling L. -:- E. Joondalup    
41 Subiaco -:- Balcatta    
 
42 Adelaide O. -:- Adelaide C.    
43 MetroStars -:- Sturt L.    
44 Para Hills -:- Ad. Comets    
45 W. Adelaide -:- Croydon K.    
46 W. Torrens -:- Campbelltown   Sunday
 
47 Kingborough L. -:- Clarence U.    
48 Northern R. -:- Devonport C.    
49 S. Hobart -:- Launceston C
 
 
WEEK 50 AUSSIE 2018 23-Jun-2018
 
# Pools Coupon Fixtures Result Status
1 Leichhardt -:- Rockdale C.   Sunday
2 Bonnyrigg W. -:- Sydney FC    
3 Manly U. -:- Blacktown C.   Sunday
4 Sydney Oly. -:- Marconi S.    
5 Sydney Utd. -:- Sutherland S.    
6 Wollongong W. -:- Hakoah S.   Sunday
 
7 Brisbane C. -:- Cairns FC    
8 Gold Coast U. -:- Brisbane S.    
9 Lions FC -:- Magpies C.    
10 N. Queensland U -:- Moreton B.    
11 Sunshine C. F -:- Western P.    
12 SWQ Thunder -:- Olympic FC    
 
13 Holland P -:- Logan L.    
14 Ipswich K. -:- Souths Utd.    
15 Rochedale R. -:- Sunshine C. W.    
16 Wide Bay B. -:- Capalaba    
17 Wolves FC -:- Mitchelton    
 
18 Avondale -:- P. Melbourne S.    
19 Heidelberg U. -:- Oakleigh C.   Sunday
20 Melbourne K. -:- Hume City   Sunday
21 Northcote C. -:- Bentleigh G.    
22 S. Melbourne -:- Pascoe Vale   Sunday
 
23 Altona M. -:- Sunshine G.    
24 Ballarat C. -:- St Albans S.    
25 Brunswick C. -:- Melbourne V.    
26 Goulburn V. -:- Langwarrin    
27 Melbourne C. -:- Eastern L.    
28 Moreland C. -:- Murray U.    
29 Moreland Z. -:- Werribee C.    
30 N. Geelong -:- Whittlesea R.    
31 Nunawading C. -:- Box Hill    
32 Springvale W. -:- Dandenong C.    
 
33 Balcatta -:- Forrestfield U.    
34 Bayswater C. -:- Cockburn C.    
35 E. Joondalup -:- Perth G.    
36 Inglewood U. -:- Armadale    
37 Joondalup U. -:- Floreat A.    
38 Stirling L. -:- Sorrento    
39 Subiaco -:- Perth SC    
 
40 Adelaide O. -:- MetroStars    
41 Adelaide U. -:- Croydon K.   Sunday
42 Campbelltown -:- Para Hills    
43 Sturt Lions -:- Ad. Comets    
44 W. Adelaide -:- Adelaide C.   Sunday
45 W. Torrens -:- S. Adelaide   Sunday
 
46 Clarence U. -:- Northern R.   Sunday
47 Devonport C. -:- S. Hobart    
48 Hobart Z. -:- Kingborough L.    
49 Launceston C. -:- Olympia W.
WEEK 49 AUSSIE 2018 16-Jun-2018
 
# Current Coupon Results Result Status
1 Blacktown C. - Leichhardt   Sunday
2 Hakoah S. - Sydney Oly.    
3 Manly U. - Marconi S.    
4 Rockdale C. - Bonnyrigg W.   Sunday
5 Sydney FC - Sydney Utd.    
6 Wollongong W. - Sutherland S.   Sunday
 
7 Brisbane C. - Gold Coast U.    
8 Brisbane R. - Sunshine C. F   Sunday
9 N. Queensland - Lions FC    
10 Olympic FC - Moreton B.   Sunday
11 Redlands U. - Cairns FC    
12 SWQ Thunder - Brisbane S.    
13 Western P. - Magpies C.    
 
14 Capalaba - Holland P.    
15 Logan L. - Southside E.    
16 Peninsula P. - Rochedale R.    
17 Souths Utd. - Wide Bay B.    
18 Sunshine C. W - Wolves FC   Sunday
 
19 Heidelberg U. - Dandenong T.   Sunday
20 Melbourne K. - Northcote C.   Void
21 S. Melbourne - Oakleigh C.    
 
22 Altona M. - Nunawading C.    
23 Box Hill - N. Geelong    
24 Brunswick C. - Springvale W.    
25 Eastern L. - St Albans S.    
26 Goulburn V. - Sunshine G.    
27 Langwarrin - Ballarat C.    
28 Melbourne C. - Whittlesea R.    
29 Melbourne V. - Moreland C.   Sunday
30 Werribee C. - Murray U.    
 
31 Armadale - Stirling L.    
32 Cockburn C. - E. Joondalup    
33 Floreat A. - Perth SC    
34 Inglewood U. - Bayswater C.   Sunday
35 Perth G. - Forrestfield U.    
36 Sorrento - Balcatta    
37 Subiaco - Joondalup U.    
 
38 Adelaide C. - Adelaide U.    
39 Croydon K. - W. Torrens    
40 MetroStars - W. Adelaide    
41 Para Hills K. - Sturt L.    
 
42 Hobart Z. - Devonport C.   Sunday
43 Northern R. - Launceston C.    
44 Olympia W. - Kingborough L.    
45 S. Hobart - Clarence U.    
 
46 Hamilton O. - Adamstown R.   Sunday
47 L. Maquarie C. - Weston W.    
48 Lambton J. - Broadmeadow M.    
49 Maitland - Charlestown C.   Sun
WEEK 48 AUSSIE 2018 09-Jun-2018
 
# Pools Coupon Fixtures Result Status
1 Leichhardt -:- Marconi S.   Sunday
2 Bonnyrigg W. -:- Blacktown C.    
3 Manly Utd. -:- Sydney Oly.    
4 Sutherland S. -:- Hakoah S.    
5 Sydney Utd. -:- Rockdale C.    
6 Wollongong W. -:- Sydney FC.    
 
7 Blacktown S. -:- Northern T.    
8 Spirit FC -:- Rydalmere    
9 Hills Brumbies -:- Parramatta FC    
10 Mt Druitt T. -:- Macarthur R.    
11 Mounties W. -:- Central Coast    
12 Northbridge FC -:- Bankstown B.   Sunday
13 St. George FC -:- W. Sydney    
 
14 Kingston C. -:- Avondale H.    
15 Northcote C. -:- Hume C.    
16 S. Melbourne -:- Dandenong T.    
 
17 Dandenong C. -:- Goulburn V.    
18 Eastern L. -:- Murray U.    
19 Langwarrin S. -:- Box Hill    
20 Melbourne C. -:- Nunawading C.    
21 Moreland C. -:- Springvale W.    
22 Moreland Z. -:- Ballarat C.    
23 N. Geelong -:- Melbourne V.    
24 St Albans -:- Whittlesea R.   Sunday
25 Sunshine G. -:- Brunswick C.    
26 Werribee C. -:- Altona M.   Sunday
 
27 Balcatta -:- F. Athena    
28 Bayswater C. -:- Stirling L.    
29 Cockburn C. -:- Inglewood U.    
30 Forrestfield U. -:- Sorrento    
31 Joondalup U. -:- Perth Glory Y.    
32 Perth -:- Armadale    
33 Subiaco -:- E. Joondalup    
 
34 Canberra FC -:- Canberra O.   Sunday
35 Gungahlin U. -:- Belconnen U.   Sunday
36 Tugger Utd. -:- Riverina R.    
37 Woden V. -:- Tigers FC    
 
38 Atletico PR -:- Sao Paulo    
39 Vasco Da Gama -:- Sport Recife    
 
40 Chicago Fire -:- New England   Sunday
41 Columbus C. -:- N.Y. Red Bull    
42 FC Dallas -:- Montreal I.   Sunday
43 Houston D. -:- Colorado R.    
44 La Galaxy -:- Real Salt L.   Sunday
45 New York City -:- Atalanta U.    
46 Portland T. -:- Kansas C.   Sunday
47 Seattle -:- DC United   Sunday
48 S.J Earthquakes -:- Los Angeles FC   Sunday
49 Vancouver W. -:- Orlando City
WEEK 47 AUSSIE 2018 02-Jun-2018
# Pools Coupon Fixtures Result Status
1 Blacktown C. -:- Sydney Utd.   Sunday
2 Manly Utd. -:- Hakoah S.    
3 Marconi S. -:- Bonnyrigg W.    
4 Rockdale C. -:- Wollongong W.   Sunday
5 Sydney FC -:- Sutherland S.    
6 Sydney Oly. -:- Leichhardt   Sunday
 
7 Cairns FC -:- Brisbane R.   Sunday
8 Gold Coast -:- Redlands U.    
9 Lions FC -:- Olympic FC    
10 Moreton B. -:- Brisbane S.    
11 Sunshine C.F. -:- Magpies C.    
12 SWQ Thunder -:- Brisbane C.    
13 Western P. -:- N. Queensland    
 
14 Eastern S. -:- Sunshine C.W.    
15 Holland P. -:- Souths U.    
16 Rochedale R. -:- Logan L.    
17 Southside E. -:- Capalaba    
18 Wide Bay -:- Ipswich K.    
19 Wolves FC -:- Peninsula P.    
 
20 Dandenong T. -:- Bentleigh G.    
21 Heidelberg U. -:- Pt Melbourne   Sunday
22 Hume City -:- Kingston    
23 Northcote C. -:- Pascoe Vale    
24 S. Melbourne -:- Bulleen L.   Sunday
 
25 Altona M. -:- Melbourne C.    
26 Ballarat C. -:- Eastern L.    
27 Melbourne V. -:- Langwarrin   Sunday
28 Moreland C. -:- Moreland Z.    
29 Murray U. -:- Brunswick C.    
30 Nunawading -:- N. Geelong   Sunday
31 Springvale W. -:- St Albans    
32 Sunshine G. -:- Box Hill    
33 Werribee C. -:- Goulburn V.   Sunday
34 Whittlesea R. -:- Dandenong C.    
 
35 Armadale -:- Forrestfield U.    
36 Balcatta -:- Perth G.    
37 E. Joondalup -:- F. Athena    
38 Sorrento -:- Perth    
39 Stirling L. -:- Cockburn C.    
40 Subiaco -:- Inglewood U.    
 
41 Adelaide O. -:- Sturt L.    
42 Adelaide U. -:- Metro Stars   Sunday
43 Campbelltown -:- Croydon K    
44 W. Adelaide -:- Ad. Comets   Sunday
45 W. Torrens -:- Adelaide C.   Sunday
 
46 Devonport C. -:- Olympia FC    
47 Hobart Z. -:- N. Rangers   Sunday
48 Kingborough -:- S. Hobart    
49 Launceston -:- Clarence U.
Page 4 of 7
Copyright © 2012 - 2018 www.preciousdraws.com All Rights Reserved.