Administrator

Administrator

Monday, 24 June 2019 00:48

WEEK-50 BLUE UK FOOTBALL POOLS RESULTS

WEEK-50 BLUE UK FOOTBALL POOLS RESULTS
| -05- |
| -20- |  
| -23- |
| -24- |
| -25- |
| -28- |
| -31- | 
| -42- |
| -43- |
 
TOTAL =  09 DRAWS
Monday, 24 June 2019 00:47

WEEK 51 - AUSSIE 2019 , 29-Jun-2019

WEEK 51 AUSSIE 2019 29-Jun-2019
# Pools Coupon Fixtures Result Status
1 Leichhardt         Hakoah S.   Sunday
2 Blacktown C.         Sydney FC.   Sunday
3 Manly Utd.         Sutherland S.   Sunday
4 Mt Druitt T.         Wollongong W.    
5 Sydney O.         Rockdale C.   Sunday
6 Sydney Utd.         Marconi S.   Sunday
 
7 Eastern S.         Brisbane C.    
8 Gold Coast U.         Gold Coast K.    
9 Lions FC         Brisbane S.    
10 Moreton B.         Brisbane R.    
11 Peninsula P.         Olympic FC    
12 Sunshine C.         Magpies C.    
 
13 Capalaba         Wolves FC.    
14 Holland P.         Logan L.    
15 Ipswich K.         Souths Utd.    
16 Mitchelton         Southside E.    
17 Rochedale R.         Sunshine CW.    
 
18 Altona M.         Kingston C.    
19 Avondale         Green Gully    
20 Heidelberg U.         Oakleigh C.    
21 Pt Melbourne S.         Melbourne K.    
22 S. Melbourne         Pascoe Vale   Sunday
 
23 Box Hill         Ballarat C.    
24 Eastern L.         Moreland C.    
25 Geelong         Northcote C.    
26 Goulburn V.         Melbourne V.    
27 Langwarrin S.         N. Geelong W.    
28 Melbourne C.         Brunswick C.    
29 Moreland Z.         Murray Utd.    
30 St. Albans S.         Manningham U.    
31 Whittlesea R.         Springvale W.    
 
32 Bayswater C.         Balcatta    
33 E. Joondalup         Cockburn C.    
34 Inglewood U.         F. Athena    
35 Perth G.         Armadale    
36 Rockingham         Perth    
37 Stirling L.         Sorrento    
 
38 Adelaide C.         Raiders    
39 Adelaide O.         Croydon K.    
40 Metro Stars         Ad Comets    
41 Para Hills K         Adelaide B.    
42 W. Adelaide         Adelaide U.    
 
43 Devonport C.         S. Hobart    
44 Glenorchy K.         Kingborough    
45 Hobart Z.         Riverside O.   Sunday
46 Launceston C.         Olympia W.    
 
47 Broadmeadow         Adamstown    
48 Charlestown C.         Hamilton O.   Sunday
49 Edgeworth E.         L. Macquarie   Sunday
Tuesday, 18 June 2019 07:00

WEEK-49 BROWN UK FOOTBALL POOLS RESULTS

WEEK-49 BROWN UK FOOTBALL POOLS RESULTS
| -07- |
| -10- |  
| -15- |
| -23- |
| -26- |
| -29- |
| -33- | 
| -34- |
| -35- |
| -42- | 
 
TOTAL =  10 DRAWS
Tuesday, 18 June 2019 06:58

WEEK 50 - AUSSIE 2019 , 22-Jun-2019

WEEK 50 AUSSIE 2019 22-Jun-2019
 
# Pools Coupon Fixtures Result Status
1 Blacktown C.         Manly Utd.   Sunday
2 Hakoah S.         Marconi S.   Sunday
3 Rockdale C.         Leichhardt   Sunday
4 Sydney FC         Mt. Druitt T.    
5 Sydney Utd.         Sutherland S.   Sunday
6 Wollongong W.         Sydney O.   Sunday
 
7 Brisbane C.         Lions FC    
8 Brisbane R.         Gold Coast U.   Sunday
9 Gold Coast K.         Peninsula P.    
10 Magpies C.         Redlands U.    
11 Moreton B.         Brisbane S.   Sunday
12 Olympic FC         Sunshine C.   Sunday
13 Western P.         SWQ Thunder    
 
14 Capalaba         Holland P.    
15 Ipswich K.         Mitchelton   Sunday
16 Southside E. (P) (P) Rochedale R.   Panel
17 Sunshine CW         Logan L.   Sunday
18 Wolves FC.         Souths Utd.    
 
19 Dandenong T.         Heidelberg U.    
20 Green Gully         Pt. Melbourne S.    
21 S. Melbourne         Kingston C.   Sunday
 
22 Box Hill         Goulburn V.    
23 Melbourne V.         Geelong SC   Sunday
24 Moreland C.         St Albans S.    
25 Murray Utd.         Melbourne C.    
26 N. Geelong W.         Moreland Z.    
27 Northcote C.         Langwarrin    
28 Springvale W.         Manningham    
29 Werribee C.         Brunswick C.    
30 Whittlesea R.         Ballarat C.    
 
31 Balcatta         Perth G.    
32 F. Athena         Bayswater C.    
33 Inglewood U.         Cockburn C.    
34 Perth         Stirling L.    
35 Rockingham         Armadale    
36 Sorrento         E. Joondalup    
 
37 Clarence U.         Devonport C.    
38 Launceston C.         Hobart Z.    
39 Olympia W.         Riverside O.    
40 S. Hobart         Glenorchy K.   Sunday
 
41 Adamstown         Lambton J.    
42 Hamilton O.         Broadm'dow M.    
43 L. Macquarie         Charlestown   Sunday
44 Maitland         Weston W.   Sunday
45 Newcastle J.         Edgeworth E.   Sunday
 
46 Belconnen U.         W. Weston    
47 Canberra O. (V) (V) Canberra FC   Void
48 Monaro P.         Riverina R.    
49 Tugger Utd.         Tigers FC   Sunday
WEEK-48 PURPLE UK FOOTBALL POOLS RESULTS
| -01- |
| -02- |  
| -10- |
| -11- |
| -12- |
| -18- |
| -29- | 
| -33- |
| -35- |
| -39- | 
| -41- |
| -47- |
TOTAL =  12 DRAWS
Monday, 10 June 2019 06:33

WEEK 49 - AUSSIE 2019 , 15-Jun-2019

WEEK 49 AUSSIE 2019 15-Jun-2019
 
# Pools Coupon Fixtures Result Status
1 Leichhardt         Sydney Utd.   Sunday
2 Manly Utd.         Marconi S.   Sunday
3 Mt Druitt T.         Rockdale C.    
4 Sutherland S.         Blacktown C.    
5 Sydney O.         Hakoah S.   Sunday
6 Wollongong W.         Sydney FC.   Sunday
 
7 Moreton B.         Brisbane C.    
8 Gold Coast U.         Brisbane S.    
9 Lions FC         Eastern S.   Sunday
10 Magpies C.         SWQ Thunder    
11 Peninsula P.         Brisbane R.    
12 Sunshine C.         Gold Coast K.   Sunday
 
13 Holland P.         Sunshine CW    
14 Logan L.         Southside E.    
15 Mitchelton         Wolves FC    
16 Rochedale R.         Ipswich K.    
17 Souths Utd.         Capalaba    
 
18 Altona M.         Dandenong T.    
19 Bentleigh G.         Melbourne K.    
20 Heidelberg U.         Hume    
21 Pt. Melbourne S.         Pascoe Vale    
22 S. Melbourne         Avondale FC   Sunday
 
23 Ballarat C.         Melbourne V.    
24 Brunswick C.         N. Geelong W.    
25 Eastern L.         Murray U.    
26 Geelong SC         Werribee C.    
27 Goulburn V.         Springvale W.    
28 Manningham U.         Bulleen L.    
29 Melbourne C.         Langwarrin SC    
30 Northcote C.         Box Hill    
31 St. Albans S.         Whittlesea R.    
 
32 Ad Comets         Adelaide O.    
33 Adelaide U.         Adelaide C.    
34 Croydon K.         Para Hills K.    
35 Metro Stars         S. Adelaide    
36 Raiders         Campbeltown    
 
37 Cumberland         WT Birkalla    
38 Fulham U.         Adelaide V.    
39 Noarlunga U.         Western S.    
40 Salisbury U.         Playford C.    
41 Seaford R.         Modbury J.    
42 White City         Sturt L.    
 
43 Clarence U.         S. Hobart    
44 Devonport C.         Riverside O.    
45 Glenorchy K.         Launceston C.    
 
46 Broadm'dow M.         L. Macquarie    
47 Charlestown C.         Edgeworth E.   Sunday
48 Lambton J.         Hamilton O.    
49 Valentine P.         Maitland   Sunday
Monday, 03 June 2019 06:34

WEEK-47 RED UK FOOTBALL POOLS RESULTS

WEEK-47 RED UK FOOTBALL POOLS RESULTS
| -04- |
| -21- |  
| -22- |
| -24- |
| -30- |
| -40- |
| -43- | 
| -47- |
| -48- |
TOTAL =  09 DRAWS
Monday, 03 June 2019 06:33

WEEK 48 - AUSSIE 2019 , 08-Jun-2019

WEEK 48 AUSSIE 2019 08-Jun-2019
# Pools Coupon Fixtures Result Status
1 Leichhardt         Sutherland   Sunday
2 Blacktown C.         Sydney Oly.   Sunday
3 Hakoah S.         Rochdale C.   Sunday
4 Mt Druitt T.         Manly Utd.    
5 Marconi S.         Sydney FC    
6 Wollongong W.         Sydney Utd.   Sunday
 
7 Blacktown S.         Macarthur R.    
8 Bonnyrigg W.         H. Brumbies    
9 Spirit FC         Bankstown    
10 W. Sydney W.         Central Coast    
 
11 Dandenong T.         Oakleigh C.    
12 Green Gully         Bentleigh G.    
13 Hume C.         Altona M.    
14 Kingston C.         Avondale    
15 S. Melbourne         Pt Melbourne S.   Sunday
 
16 Ballarat C.         Bulleen L.    
17 Brunswick C.         Langwarrin S.    
18 Manningham U.         Moreland Z.    
19 Melbourne V.         Melbourne C.    
20 Moreland C.         Goulburn V.    
21 Murray Utd.         N. Geelong    
22 Northcote C.         St Albans S.    
23 Springvale W.         Geelong SC    
24 Werribee C.         Eastern L.    
25 Whittlesea R.         Box Hill    
 
26 Armadale         Stirling L.    
27 Bayswater C.         Inglewood U.    
28 Cockburn C.         Sorrento    
29 E. Joondalup         Perth    
30 Perth G.         F. Athena    
31 Rockingham         Balcatta    
 
32 Adelaide B.         Ad. Comets    
33 Metro Stars         Ad United    
34 Campb'ltown C.         Para Hills K.    
35 Raiders         Adelaide O.    
 
36 Adelaide V.         White City    
37 Modbury J.         Western S.    
 
38 Cumberland U.         Playford C.    
39 Salisbury U.         Noarlunga U.    
40 Sturt L.         Seaford R.    
41 WT Birkalla         Fulham Utd.    
 
42 Clarence U.         Olympia W.    
43 Glenorchy K.         Devonport C.    
44 Riverside O.         Kingborough    
45 S. Hobart         Launceston   Sunday
 
46 Gungahlin U.         Canberra FC   Sunday
47 Monaro P.         Woden W.    
48 Tigers FC         Canberra O.   Sunday
49 Tugger Utd.         Riverina R.    
WEEK-46 BLUE UK FOOTBALL POOLS RESULTS
| -12- |
| -19- |  
| -20- |
| -22- |
| -23- |
| -36- |
| -37- | 
| -43- |
| -46- |
TOTAL =  09 DRAWS
Monday, 27 May 2019 06:14

WEEK 47 - AUSSIE 2019 , 01-Jun-2019

WEEK 47 AUSSIE 2019 01-Jun-2019
# Pools Coupon Fixtures Result Status
1 Hakoah S.         Sutherlan.d S   Sunday
2 Rockdale C.         Marconi S.   Sunday
3 Sydney FC         Manly Utd.    
4 Sydney Oly.         Mt Druitt T.   Sunday
5 Sydney U.         Blacktown C.   Sunday
6 Wollongong W.         Leichhardt   Sunday
 
7 Brisbane C.         Gold Coast U.   Sunday
8 Eastern S.         Moreton B.    
9 Gold Coast K.         Redlands U.    
10 Magpies C.         Western P.    
11 Peninsula P.         Brisbane S.    
12 Brisbane R.         Sunshine C.    
13 SWQ Thunder         Olympic FC.    
 
14 Capalaba         Mitchelton    
15 Ipswich K.         Logan L.    
16 Souths U.         Holland P.    
17 Southside E.         Sunshine C.    
18 Wolves FC         Rochedale R.    
 
19 Altona M.         Melbourne K.    
20 Dandenong T.         Kingston C.    
21 Heidelberg U.         Green Gully    
22 Pt Melbourne S.         Avondale    
 
23 Ballarat C.         Murray Utd.    
24 Box Hill         Brunswick C.    
25 Bulleen L.         N. Geelong W    
26 Eastern L.         Moreland Z.    
27 Goulburn V.         St Albans S.    
28 Langwarrin         Whittlesea R.    
29 Melbourne C.         Geelong    
30 Melbourne V.         Springvale W.    
31 Moreland C.         Northcote C.    
32 Werribee C.         Manningham U.    
 
33 Cockburn C.         Bayswater C.    
34 ECU Joondalup         Armadale    
35 Perth G.         Inglewood U.    
36 Rockingham C.         F. Athena    
37 Sorrento         Perth    
38 Stirling L.         Balcatta    
 
39 Ad. Comets         Croydon K.    
40 Adelaide O.         Adelaide U.    
41 Metro Stars         Blue Eagle    
42 Para Hills K.         Raiders    
43 W. Adelaide         Campbeltown C.    
 
44 Kingborough L.         Devonport C.    
45 Olympia W.         Hobart Z.   Sunday
46 Riverside         Launceston C.    
 
47 Edgeworth E.         Broadm'dow M.   Sunday
48 Hamilton O.         Weston W.   Sunday
49 L. Macquarie         Lambton J.   Sunday
Page 1 of 19
Copyright © 2012 - 2018 www.preciousdraws.com All Rights Reserved.