WEEK 3 UK 2021/2022 24-Jul-2021
 
# Pools Coupon Fixtures Result Status
1 Arbroath         Kelty Hearts    
2 Ayr Utd.         Falkirk    
3 Dundee         Forfar    
4 Dunfermline         Stenhsemuir    
5 East Fife         Elgin    
6 Hamilton         Albion R.    
7 Heart         Inverness   Sunday
8 Kilmarnock         Stranraer    
9 Livingston         Cowdenbeath    
10 Morton         Clyde    
11 Motherwell         Annan    
12 Queen O'Sth         Airdrie    
13 Raith         Alloa    
14 Ross County         Montrose    
15 Stirling A.         Peterhead    
16 St Mirren         Partick   Sunday
 
17 Anderlecht         Union St-Gilloise   Sunday
18 Beerschot         Cercle Brugge   LKO
19 Club Brugge         Eupen   Sunday
20 Kortrijk         RFC Seraing   LKO
21 KV Mechelen         Antwerp   Sunday
22 OH Leuven         Waregem   LKO
23 Oostende         Charleroi   LKO
24 St. Truiden         Gent   Sunday
 
25 Grasshoppers         Basel   Sunday
26 Lausanne         St Gallen   LKO
27 Lugano         FC Zuerich   Sunday
28 Luzern         Young Boys   LKO
29 Sion         Servette   Sunday
 
30 CSKA Moscow         FC Ufa   Sunday
31 Khimki         Zenit   LKO
32 Krylya S.         Akhmat G.   Sunday
33 Lokomotiv M.         Arsenal T.   LKO
34 Rubin K.         Sp Moscow   LKO
35 Ural S.R         FC Krasnodar   Sunday
 
36 Aalborg         Midtjylland   LKO
37 Brondby         Viborg   Sunday
38 FC Copenhagen         Silkeborg   Sunday
39 Nordsjaelland         Aarhus   Sunday
40 Randers         Odense   Sunday
41 Sonderjyske         Vejle B.   Monday
 
42 Hacken         Elfsborg   Sunday
43 Hammarby         Norrkoping   Sunday
44 Kalmar         Djurgaarden   Sunday
45 Mjallby         Malmo   EKO
46 Orebro         AIK   Monday
47 Ostersund         Halmstad   Monday
48 Sirius         Degerfors   LKO
49 Varbergs         IFK Gothenburg   Monday
 
WEEK-02 BLUE AUSSIE FOOTBALL POOLS RESULTS
| -01- |
| -09- |
| -13- |
| -17- |
| -18- |
| -30- |
| -33- |
| -35- |
| -39- |
| -48- | 
TOTAL DRAWS ON COUPON =00. 
WEEK 2 AUSSIE 202117-Jul-2021
 
# Pools Coupon Fixtures Result Status
1 Albion R.         Edinburgh C.    
2 Alloa         Livingston    
3 Brora R.         Forfar    
4 Clyde         Kilmarnock    
5 Cowdenbeath         Brechin    
6 Dundee Utd.         Arbroath    
7 Dunfermline         Dumbarton    
8 Falkirk         Hamilton    
9 Inverness         Stirling A.    
10 Kelty Hearts         East Fife    
11 Motherwell         Queen O'Sth    
12 Peterhead         C. Rangers    
13 Queens Pk         Airdrie    
14 Ross County         Dundee    
15 Stenhsemuir         Partick    
16 Stranraer         E. Kilbride    
 
17 Aarhus         Brondby   Sunday
18 FC Copenhagen         Aalborg   Sunday
19 Nordsjaelland         Viborg   Sunday
20 Silkeborg         Sonderjyske   Monday
21 Vejle B.         Randers   Sunday
 
22 AIK         Kalmar   Sunday
23 Degerfors         Malmo   EKO
24 Djurgaarden         Sirius   Monday
25 Elfsborg         Ostersund   LKO
26 Halmstad         Varbergs   Monday
27 IFK Gothenburg         Mjallby   Sunday
28 Norrkoping         Hacken   Sunday
29 Orebro         Hammarby   Sunday
 
30 Brann         Mjoendalen   Sunday
31 Haugesund         Valerenga   Sunday
32 Kristiansund         Sandefjord   Sunday
33 Lillestrom         Molde   Sunday
34 Odd Grenland         Viking   LKO
35 Sarpsborg 08         Bodoe/Glimt   LKO
36 Stromsgodset         Stabaek   Sunday
37 Tromso         Rosenborg   Sunday
 
38 Atlanta U.         New England   LKO
39 Colorado R.         SJ Earthquakes   Sunday
40 Columbus C.         NY City   Sunday
41 Los Angeles         Real Salt Lake   Sunday
42 Minnesota U.         Seattle   Sunday
43 Montreal I.         FC Cincinnati   Sunday
44 Nashville SC         Chicago F.   Sunday
45 NY Red Bulls         Inter Miami   Sunday
46 Philadelphia U.         DC United   Sunday
47 Portland T.         FC Dallas   Sunday
48 Toronto         Orlando C.   Sunday
49 Vancouver W.         LA Galaxy   Sunday
 
WEEK-01 BROWN AUSSIE FOOTBALL POOLS RESULTS
| -01- |
| -02- |
| -23- |
| -28- |
| -29- |
| -31- |
| -35- |
| -36- |
TOTAL DRAWS ON COUPON =00. 
WEEK 1 AUSSIE 2021 10-Jul-2021
 
# Current Coupon Results Result Status
1 Airdrie       Annan    
2 Albion R.       Ayr Utd.    
3 Brechin       Livingston    
4 C Rangers       Stirling A.    
5 Cowdenbeath       Raith    
6 Dumbarton       St Mirren    
7 E. Kilbride       Kilmarnock    
8 Elgin       Arbroath    
9 Forfar       Ross County    
10 Montrose       Brora R.    
11 Partick       Dunfermline    
12 Peterhead       Hearts    
13 Queen O'Sth       Queen Pk    
14 Stranraer       Morton    
 
15 AIK       Varbergs   LKO
16 Elfsborg       Orebro   Sunday
17 Halmstad       Djurgaarden   Monday
18 Hammarby       Degerfors   Sunday
19 Kalmar       Hacken   Monday
20 Malmo       Sirius   EKO
21 Mjallby       Norrkoping   Sunday
22 Ostersund       IFK Gothenburg   Sunday
 
23 Brann       Tromso   LKO
24 Mjoendalen       Haugesund   LKO
25 Molde       Odd Grenland   Sunday
26 Rosenborg       Kristiansund   LKO
27 Sandefjord       Sarpsborg   LKO
28 Valerenga       Lillestrom   Sunday
29 Viking       Stromsgodset   LKO
 
30 America MG       Atl. Miniero   Sunday
31 Atletico PR       Bragantino   Sunday
32 Cuiaba       Ceara   Sunday
33 Flamengo       Chapecoense   Sunday
34 Fortaleza       Corinthians   Sunday
35 Gremio       Internacional   Sunday
36 Juventude       Atletico GO   Sunday
37 Palmeiras       Santos FC   Sunday
38 Sao Paulo       Bahia   Sunday
39 Sport Recife       Fluminense   Sunday
 
40 Bryne       Sogndal   Monday
41 Grorud       Aalesund   Monday
42 Hamarkameratene       Aasane   Sunday
43 Jerv       UII Kisa   Monday
44 KFUM       Start   Monday
45 Ranheim       Sandnes   Monday
46 Raufoss       Fredrikstad   Monday
47 Strommen       Stjoerdals B.   Monday
 
48 Haka       KuPS   Sunday
49 Honka       AC Oulu   Sunday
 
WEEK-52 PURPLE AUSSIE FOOTBALL POOLS RESULTS
| -04- |
| -11- |
| -19- |
| -20- |
| -23- |
| -30- |
| -35- |
| -37- |
| -38- |
| -39- |
| -43- |
| -47- |
TOTAL DRAWS ON COUPON =12.
 
WEEK 52 AUSSIE 202103-Jul-2021
 
# Pools Coupon Fixtures Result Status
1 Leichhardt         Sydney FC.   EKO
2 Blacktown C.         Wollongong   Sunday
3 Rockdale C.         Sutherland S.   Sunday
4 Sydney O.         Marconi S.   Sunday
5 Sydney Utd.         Mt Druitt T.   Sunday
 
6 Hakoah S.         Blacktown Sp.   Sunday
7 H. Brumbies         Mounties W.   EKO
8 Northern T.         Central Coast M   EKO
9 Spirit FC.         Bonnyrigg W.   EKO
10 SD Raiders         St George FC.   EKO
11 W. Sydney W.         St George C.   EKO
 
12 Eastern S.         Logan L.   EKO
13 Gold Coast K.         Brisbane S.   Sunday
14 Gold Cold Utd         Moreton B.   Sunday
15 Lions FC.         Capalaba   EKO
16 Olympic FC.         Magpies C.   EKO
17 Peninsula P.         Redlands Utd.   EKO
18 Sunshine CW.         Brisbane R.   Sunday
 
19 Brisbane C.         SWQ Thunder   EKO
20 Ipswich K.         Souths Utd.   EKO
21 Mitchelton         Holland P.   EKO
22 Southside E.         Western P.   EKO
 
23 Cockburn C.         Balcatta   EKO
24 E. Joondalup         Inglewood U.   EKO
25 Perth G.         Bayswater   EKO
26 Perth         F. Athena   EKO
27 Rockingham         Gwelup   EKO
28 Sorrento         Armadale   EKO
 
29 Blue Eagles         Campbelltown   EKO
30 Adelaide C.         Croydon K.   EKO
31 Adelaide O.         Ad Comets   EKO
32 Adelaide U.         Cumberland   EKO
33 Raiders         Metro Stars   EKO
34 Sturt L.         S. Adelaide   EKO
 
35 Eastern U.         Ad Cobras   EKO
36 Modbury J.         Ad Hills   EKO
37 Para Hills K.         WT Birkalla   EKO
38 W. Adelaide         Playford C.   EKO
39 Western S.         Fulham U.   EKO
40 White C.         Adelaide V.   EKO
 
41 Charlestown         Maitland   Sunday
42 Newcastle O.         Edgeworth E.   Sunday
43 Valentine FC.         Adamstown   EKO
44 Weston W.         Broadmeadow   EKO
 
45 Kingborough         Clarence Z.   EKO
46 Olympia W.         Devonport C.   EKO
47 S. Hobart         Glenorchy   EKO
 
48 Belconnen         Canberra C.   EKO
49 Canberra O.         Tigers FC.   EKO
 
WEEK-51 RED AUSSIE FOOTBALL POOLS RESULTS
| -04- |
| -11- |
| -19- |
| -22- |
| -26- |
| -33- |
| -37- |
| -39- |
| -41- |
| -44- |
TOTAL DRAWS ON COUPON =10.
 
WEEK 51 AUSSIE 2021 26-Jun-2021
 
# Pools Coupon Fixtures Result Status
1 Marconi S.         Leichhardt   EKO
2 Mt Druitt T.         Blacktown C.   EKO
3 Rockdale C.         Northridge   Sunday
4 Sutherland S.         Sydney FC   EKO
5 Sydney O.         Manly U.   Sunday
6 Wollongong W.         Sydney Utd.   Sunday
 
7 Blacktown Sp.         Spirit FC   EKO
8 Bonnyrigg W.         W. Sydney W.   EKO
9 Central Coast M.         H. Brumbies   Sunday
10 SD Raiders         Northern T.   EKO
11 St George C. (v) x (v) Hakoah S. void Friday
12 St George FC         Mounties W.   EKO
 
13 Brisbane R.         Eastern S.   Sunday
14 Capalaba         Sunshine C.W.   Sunday
15 Gold Coast K.         Lions FC.   EKO
16 Magpies C.         Brisbane S.   EKO
17 Redlands Utd.         Moreton B.   EKO
 
18 Brisbane C.         Mitchelton   EKO
19 Holland P.         Wynnum W.   EKO
20 Ipswich K.         SWQ Thunder   Sunday
21 Rochedale R.         Southside E.   EKO
22 Western P.         Sunshine C.   EKO
 
23 Armadale         E. Joondalup   EKO
24 Bayswater C.         Balcatta   EKO
25 F. Athena         Perth G.   EKO
26 Gwelup C.         Sorrento   EKO
27 Inglewood U.         Perth   Sunday
28 Rockingham         Cockburn C.   EKO
 
29 Forrestfield         Mandurah   EKO
30 Joondalup         Swan Utd.   EKO
 
31 Cumberland         Sturt L.   EKO
32 S. Adelaide         Adelaide C.   EKO
 
33 Adelaide V.         Western S.   EKO
34 Fulham U.         Modbury J.   EKO
35 Playford C.         Para Hills K.   EKO
36 WT Birkalla         Eastern U.   EKO
 
37 Adamstown         Weston W.   EKO
38 Broadmeadow         Charlestown   Sunday
39 Edgeworth E.         L. Macquarie   Sunday
40 Maitland         Newcastle O.   EKO
41 Lambton J.         Valentine FC.   EKO
 
42 Clarence Z.         Devonport C.   EKO
43 Glenorchy K.         Riverside O.   EKO
44 Kingborough         S. Hobart   EKO
45 Launceston         Olympia W.   EKO
 
46 Canberra C.         Monaro P.   Sunday
47 Canberra O.         W. Canberra W.   EKO
48 Gungahlin U.         Tugger Utd.   Sunday
49 Tigers FC         Belconnen U.   Sunday
 
WEEK-50 BLUE AUSSIE FOOTBALL POOLS RESULTS
| -03- |
| -04- |
| -17- |
| -18- |
| -20- |
| -21- |
| -30- |
| -31- |
| -38- |
| -40- |
| -44- |
| -47- |
TOTAL DRAWS ON COUPON =13.
 
 
Page 1 of 15
Copyright © 2012 - 2021 www.preciousdraws.com All Rights Reserved.